top of page

SENIOR V 2024

"VOLTAR A DEUS" Jl:2,12-18

Data: 01/maio a 05/maio de 2024

DIREÇÃO ESPIRITUAL

Padre José Lino

Padre Luiz Braz de Rezende


PREGADORES

Alcione Marques Fernandes

Victor Mansolelli

Fernanda C. Serezani Mansolelli


INTERCESSÃO

Regina Margareth Nogueira Fernandes

João Carlos Sasdelli Filho

Antônio Carlos Storti Junior

Denize Pereira de Campos

Cristiane Regina Sasdelli Amadeu


COORDENAÇÃO GERAL

Paulo Sérgio Molini

Carmem Aparecida Gardi Fonteque Molini

César Henrique Pancier


CONSELHEIRO

Alfeu Baggio Neto

Luana Cristina Pancier Baggio


ANIMAÇÃO

João Paulo Scaramboni

Solange Scaramboni

Franklin Pereira Lustre


APOIO

Irene Carmem Corrêa de Araújo

Olinda Terezinha Fortini da Silva

Carlos Eduardo Marques

Izabella Barboza Pedroso

Ana Rita de Avelino

Aniella Maria Paladino Lustre

Cleide Nazira Marques de Castro

José Roberto Lobo

Josiane Aparecida Balsarin Martins


CANTINA

Osmar Baggio

Maria Cristina Roberto Baggio


COZINHA

Josiane Baggio Salvalaggio

Angela Maria Morais da Silva

Silvana Aparecida da Rosa Maio

José Osvaldo Tofoli ( Zezê)

Maria Ancelma Calegari

Ines Olímpio Ribeiro

Brunno José Moreton Rodrigues

Silmara Sasdelli Baggio

Cláudio José Baggio

Valdinéia Aparecida Lopes Pacheco

Sóccio

Valdete Maria Conceição


LOJA

Marcela Fonteque Ribeiro

Marilei Denobi Rosa


ENFERMAGEM

Josiane Ap Balsarin Martins


EXTERNA

Lucas Baggio

Franciele dos Santos Ramalho

Ticiana Silva Fonteque

Paula Regina Sasdelli Cortez

Celma Regina Salvalaggio Molini

Elisangela Cristina Ziroldo

Rita de Cássia Bággio

Noeli de Carvalho

Rodrigo José Néia Baggio

Caio Chiarotti Sardi

Ivonete de Souza Tofoli

Gilberto Baggio

Juscelia Santos

Antônio Augusto Mesquita Lemgruber Junior

João Luiz Vichineski Junior

Rosana Cristina Costa da Silva Baggio

Talita Bággio Poleto


LIGAÇÃO

Giovani Noé de Melo Gome

Graciela Fernanda Badona de Melo


LIMPEZA

Antonio Carlos Alves

Carina Morais Lopes

Silvia Regina Rodrigues

Antonio Marco Morais


MANUTENÇÃO

Carlos Henrique Molini

Wesley Olimpio Ribeiro

João Paulo Bonato

José Guilherme Sasdelli

Sergio Gonçalves Belentani

Daivid Diego Salomão Balsarin

Gilson Rodrigues Valle

Lucas de Salles

Sirlei Cirelli

Felipe Von Rainer

Rogério Gonçalves

Luiz Carlos Rodrigues

Éder Domingos de Souza


MÚSICA

Marco Aurélio de Oliveira

Aline Rafaela Cortez de Oliveira

Danilo Cesar Silvério

Matheus Honório Poleto


SECRETARIA

Thiago Frigeri Giron

Silvia Regina Pascoal Alamino Giron

Luiz Henrique Amadeu


TEATRO

Felipe Rodrigues Pancier

Maísa Bueno Pancier

Heberh Damatta Lobo

Marinela Tognolli Mio Lobo

Emerson José Gobbo

Gislaine Cristina Ferreira Gobbo

Djalma Costa da Silva

Helena Aparecida Baggio

EXTERNA/FICHAS

Cristiane Márie Gozzi de Oliveira

Luciana Gozzi Cirelli


COORDENAÇAO FACILITADORES

Matheus Giovani Baggio

Marcela Vanessa Steil Baggio


TRIBO VERMELHA

Líderes

Jailton Arantes

Ana Carolina Bonatte Salvalaggio Arantes

José Natalino Calegari

Luciana Siqueroli Marques

Campistas

Alessandra Oliveira dos Santos

Ana Paula Denobi Bággio

Brenda Nicole Durand Rodrigues

Francisco José Giroldo Boaventura

Gilson Ferreira

Isadora Salvalagio Gumy

Janderson José Martins

Kelio Leandro Fortini

Leila Aparecida Ribeiro Silvério

Máira Fernanda da Silva

Mauro Ribeiro

Roderlei Antonio Denobi

Vitor Lucio de Oliveira

Viviane de Paula Ferraz Coelho


TRIBO LARANJA

Líderes

Adrianna Casagrande Loureiro Pinto

Victor Hugo Cornélio

Rosemeri de Fátima Serafim

Irineu Antonio Demeu

Campistas

Alex Rodrigues

Amanda de Fátima Andreassa Bággio

Anizio Gozzi

Claudia Patricia Candia Maciel

David José Ferreira

Edvaldo Aparecido Sasdelli

Elaine Cristina Bonatte Salvalaggio

Josiana Batista Gomes Rosa

Roberta Regina Cordeiro Nassif

Roberto Amadeu Siquerolli

Selma Vilela Ruiz

Siomara Constâncio de Lima Scarabel

John Lennon Ribeiro da Silva


TRIBO ROXA

Líderes

Thiago Fernando Ferraz

Karen de Moraes Rissá Ferraz

Gisélia França Lamin

Reinaldo Victor Paladino Jr

Campistas

Allan Rodrigues Ziroldo

Ana Paula Figueiredo Alves

Ériton Antonio Schio

Flávia Martinez

Francisco Oliveira G. Filho

Graziele Zansavio Pereira

Jeferson do Nascimento Ricardo

Josie Inês Ferreira

Junior Cezar Denobi

Kiéli Veronica Venâncio

Márcio Fernando Vieira

Marcio Hakim Anis Ferreira

Rosana da Silva Araújo

Zené Benedita da Rosa da Silva


TRIBO VERDE

Líderes

Antonio Augusto da Silva

Paulo Henrique Balsarini

Ricardo Martins

Lilian da Matta de Oliveira

Marina Crivellaro Chammas Cassar

Campistas

Anderson Cesar Matozo de Souza

Flávio Alberto Gonçalves Ribeiro

Luis Montañez Cordero

Marcia Regina da Silva

Maria Aparecida de Almeida Gobbo

Rodoldo Claudio dos Santos

Rozilei de Godoy Silva

Silmara Barboza

Vinicius de C. Ferreira


TRIBO AZUL

Líderes

João Paulo Domingos de Souza

Ricardo Fiates

Marta Solange Pereira Alves dos Santos

Marina Baggio Oliveira Fiates

Campistas

Cristina Maribel Araujo Pisco

Douglas Donizete Franco

Eudiério Rodrigo Corteza

Evelynes Graziella Belasque Beltani

Fernanda Paula Dias da Silva

João Carlos Sasdelli

Jorge Osmar de Andrade

Rafaela Ferreira

Rodolfo José Pedroso

Rodrigo Botelho Fernandes Leonel de Carvalho

Rosangela Balsarin Pinto

Talita Maria Pedrão Gozzi

Vinicius Colioni Medeiros


bottom of page