top of page

SENIOR II 2019

"PORTANTO IDE, FAZEI DISCÍPULOS" Mt 28,19

Data: 27 a 31 março/2019 

DIREÇÃO ESPIRITUAL

Pe José Francisco


PADRES

Pe José Lino R. de Oliveira

Pe Emerson R. Cavalcante


COORDENAÇÃO GERAL

Alcione Marques Fernandes

Alfeu Baggio Neto

Debora Campos de Oliveira

José de Oliveira

Luana Cristina Pancier Baggio


CONDUÇÃO

Alcione Marques Fernandes


PREGADORES

Vitor Mansolelli


COORDENAÇÃO DE LIDERANÇA

Carlos Henrique Molini

Carmem Ap. G. Fonteque Molini

Celma Regina Salvalaggio Molini

Paulo Sergio Molini


ANIMAÇÃO E RECREAÇÃO

João Paulo Scaramboni


SECRETARIA

Emerson Luiz Badona

Heberth Damatta Lobo

Josieni da Silva de Oliveira

Lucienne Pereira Lustre Badona

Luiz Henrique de Oliveira

Marinela Tognolli Mio Lobo

Silva Regina Paschoal Alamino Giron

Solange Scaramboni


FARMÁCIA

Priscilla Helena Ruivo de Pontes


MÚSICA

Aline Cortez Oliveira

Henrique Batista

Jaslana Davina Borsoe Fellisberto

Marco Aurelio de Oliveira

Michael Hippler

Osmar Barquilha

Vinicius Cardoso


LIMPEZA

Durvania Carlos de O Gomes

Edimare Aparecida Camargo

Irani de Melo Gomes Neto

Maria Cristina Roberto Baggio


CANTINA E LOJA

Ana Maria Baggio Molini

Francisco Carlos Molini

Priscila Ziroldo de França

Vanessa Rodrigues da Silva

Viviane Moraes Silva


LIGAÇÃO

Ivonete de Souza Tofoli

Marina Chammas Cassar


INTERCESSÃO

Cristiane Sasdelli Amadeu

Cristina Marques Dorce

Fernando Ribeiro Palmas

Helena Aparecida Baggio

Kely Pereira Lustre Denobi

Luana Joaquim Rodrigues

Martha Mara Chacon Belotti

Regina Margareth Nogueira Fernandes

Simone Cioni Pelizone de Lima

Pedro Ribeiro Neto

Andrea P Vaz


TEATRO

Celso Zampronio Villarino

Evelyn Baggio Franke Néia Saad

Gustavo Nogueira Fernandes

Juliana Chiarotti Sardi

Luciene Cristina Agostinho Gomes

Sergio Tadeu Saad

Eduardo Baggio Néia Saad

Ana Helena Baggio Néia Saad


APOIO / COPA

Alessandra Soares Xavier

Beatriz de Godoi

Fernanda Cristina Serezani Mansolelli

Irene Carmen Correia de Araújo

Ismael José de Pontes Junior

José Rubens Mamedes

Maria das Graças Rosseto Zanetti

Sergio Pinto


MANUTENÇÃO

Benedito Carlos da Silva

Bruno José Moreton Rodrigues

Claudio José Baggio

Dimas de Freitas

João Cesar Medeiros

Luiz Felipe Ziroldo Silverio

Osvaldo José Ziroldo

Reginaldo Aparecido Sebastião

Renato Melo Silva

Roberlan Junior Gomes

Sergio Gonçalves Belentani

Silvano Amaro

Vanildo Dorce

Varlei Pelizone de Lima

Victor Hugo Cornélio


COZINHA

Adelaide Salomão Morais

Adilson Monteiro dos Santos

Ana Paula Mouro da Silva Rafael

Angela Regina Siquerolli

Aparecida Rovina de Godoi

Edna Damatta

Fatima Regina da Silva

Franklin Pereira Lustre

Izabel Cristina Baggio

José Osvaldo Tofoli

Lucia Baggio Ziroldo

Marco Aurelio Moura

Maria Lucia Rodrigues de Oliveira

Marilei Denobi Rosa

Marta Solange Pereira Alves

Romulo Ribeiro Santana


EQUIPE EXTERNA

Ademir José Fortini

Alarico Francisco Rodrgues de Oliveira

Antônio Carlos Storti Junior

Benedita de Lourdes Phonlor

Bruna Molini

Carina Morais Lopes

Carlos Eduardo Marques

Cleusa Molini Ormeneze

Elisangela Cristina Ziroldo

Erzina da Silva Siqueroli

Estela Miriam Collioni Mischishita

Jenifer Cristina da Silva

Jucleia Ferreira Leite

Juscelia Rosa dos Santos

Karina Jorge

Leandra Baggio Viola

Maria Lúcia Balsarini Faganelli

Mateus Baggio

Patricia Baggio Franke Néia

Pedro Eugênio T. da Silva Minghini

Rosilei Mareca Rodrigues de Oliveira

Terezinha Mareca Neia

Tiago Tosato Lemes

Zelia G B Gozzi


TRIBO ROXA

Líderes

Danielle Pereira Campos Zanon

Heleni Vita Rocha Rodrigues

João Paulo Domingues de Souza

Paulo Henrique Damatta Lobo

Campistas

Djalma Costa da Silva

Elizangela de Fatima Diniz Siqueroli

Josiane Baggio Salvalaggio

Lucia Aparecida Almeida Sasdelli

Luiz Antônio Rodrigues Pinto Junior

Marco Aurelio Rahuam

Maria Angélica da Rocha

Mariane Regina Pancier Ziroldo

Nora Elizabeth Chammas Cassar

Sirlei de Oliveira Cirelli

Valdinea Gomes da Silva Souza

Vinicius de Souza Ramos


TRIBO AZUL

Líderes

Antonio Luis Balsarini

Cleide Nazira Marques de Castro

João Carlos Sasdelli Filho

Maria Aparecida Medeiros Frigeri

Campistas

Aniella Maria Paladino Lustre

Camila Dias Marcolino Mussato

Célia Maria Salvador dos Reis

Celso Gozzi Néia

Elaine Cristina Sardi Salvalaggio

Everton Luis Rodrigues

Jair Fernandes Bertinotti

Joabi Martins Araujo

Leonice Ribeiro Gonçalves

Luiz Carlos Cirelli

Maria Ancelma Calegari

Romerson Vieira Néia

Thais Cristina Damatta Lobo

Willian Higgns


TRIBO VERDE

Líderes

Cesar Henrique Pancier

Denize Pereira Campos Kuribayashi

José Ricardo Fávaro de Pontes

Luciana Maria Gozzi Cirelli

Campistas

Angela Maria Gomes

Anna Luiza Bazanini Oliveira

Fernando Rovina Godoi

Flavia Karina de Gues Paschoal

Ines Olimpio Ribeiro

João Paulo Bonato

Juliana Ap. Cadenassi da Silva Saad

Luiz Carlos Rodrigues

Osmar Baggio

Patricia da Silva Daniel

Rita de Cassia Pedrete

Roberta Aparecida Denobi

Vanessa Maria de Freitas Ziroldo

Vinicius Nassar Gomes de Oliveira

Welberth Luis Fernandes


TRIBO LARANJA

Líderes

Daivid Diego Salomão Balsarin

Évila Cristina Ziroldo

Luciana Siqueroli Marques

Luiz Henrique Amadeu

Campistas

Adrianna Casagrande Loureiro Pinto

Benilda Barbosa de Almeida

Emerson José Gobbo

Felipe Rodrigues Pancier

Felipe Von Rainer

Geraldo de Paula Dias Carvalho

Ilma Ramim

José Luiz Marim

Leuciane Silva de Oliveira

Luiza Rodrigues Minghini de Campos

Merilucia Marques de Sá

Rodrigo Bissiato

Silmara Sasdelli Baggio

Valdenir de Araujo

Vitor Hugo Baggio Victor


TRIBO VERMELHA

Líderes

Elisabete Salomão Morais Balsarin

Feliph Augusto Salvalaggio Demeu

José Natalino Calegari

Raquel Rahuam da Silva

Campistas

Antônio Carlos Alves

Carlos Adriano Colioni

Celina Stela Bonato

Deusiléia Alexsandra Paes

Iracema Aparecida Sardi de Moraes

Jair da Silva Felix

Joelma de Fátima Camargo

Kieli Sandra Baggio

Leonina Alcantra Venancio

Nildicéia da Silva

Olinda Terezinha Fortini da Silva

Rodrigo Cardoso de Oliveira

Silverio Augusto de Souza

Talison Rafael Néia

bottom of page