top of page

CASAIS IV 2023

"SUBMETEI-VOS UNS AOS OUTROS NO TEMOR DE CRISTO" Efésios 5,21

Data: 02/novembro/2023 a 05/novembro/2023

COORDENAÇÃO GERAL

Thiago Frigéri Giron

Silva Regina Pascoal Alamino Giron

Anizio Gozzi

Zelia G B Gozzi

Matheus Bággio

Marcela Vanessa Steil Baggio


DIREÇÃO ESPIRITUAL

Pe Sergilson Brandão

Pe Luiz Braz de Rezende


PREGAÇÃO

Alcione Marques Fernandes

Vitor Mansolelli

Fernanda Cristina Serezani Mansolelli


SECRETARIA / FICHAS

Heberth Damatta Lobo

Marinela Tognolli Mio Lobo

Roderlei Carlos de Oliveira

Lilian da Matta de Oliveira


MUSICA

Gabriel Nogueira Fernandes

Jefferson do Nascimento Ricardo

Edione dos Santos Zanchetta

Alexandra Ferreira Bueno


LOJA

Elton José Gozzi

Talita Maria Pedrão


BAR

Maria Cristina Roberto Baggio

Osmar Baggio


APOIO

Jailton Arantes

Ana Carolina Bonatte Salvalaggio Arantes

Marcos Massao Higuti

Gabriela Maria Lima Higuti

Thiago Fernando Ferraz

Karen Ferraz

Gilberto Baggio

Rosana Cristina Costa da Silva Baggio

Marcos Antônio Zanchett


ANIMAÇÃO

Franklin Pereira Lustre

Aniela Maria Paladino Lustre


COZINHA

Ines Olimpio Ribeiro

Mauro Ribeiro

Carlos Eduardo Marques

Luciana Siqueiroli Marques

Claudio José Baggio

Silmara Sasdelli Baggio

Wellington Matavelli

Vanessa Pedrão V. Matavelli

Alair José Chiarotti

Rosemary Bonato Chiarotti

Rodrigo José Neia Baggio

Ana Paula Denobi Baggio

Jose Osvaldo Tofoli

Valdete Maria da Conceição


INTERCESSÃO

Regina Margareth Nogueira Fernandes

Cristiane Sasdelli Amadeu

Adelaide Salomão Morais


LIGAÇÃO

Ricardo Fiates

Marina Baggio Oliveira Fiates


MANUTENÇÃO / BANHEIRO

Alfeu Baggio Neto

Luana Cristina Pancier Baggio

José Luiz Marim

Mara Cristina Colione Marim

Paulo Sergio Molini

Carmem Aparecida Gardi Fonteque Molini

Robertson Colaço

Karina Roberta de Morais Colaço

Rodolfo José Pedroso

Isabella Barboza Pedroso

Luiz Carlos Rodrigues

Juraci Azevedo Rodrigues

Luiz Henrique Amadeu

Helena Aparecida Baggio


ELÉTRICA

Sérgio Gonçalves Belentani


EXTERNA

Leandro Cirelli Denobe

Edimara Jorge Cirelli Denobe

Ivonete de Souza Tofoli


TRIBO LARANJA

Facilitadores

Ismael José de Pontes Junior

Patricia Baggio Franke Néia

Casais Campistas

Marcio Hakim Anis Ferreira

Ana Paula Martini Néia Ferreira

José Guilherme Sasdelli

Euciliana Regina de Paula Sasdelli

Valdeci Aparecido Maio

Silvana Aparecida da Rosa maio

Weslley Bruno Liro Lemes

Jenifer Aparecida da Silva

Vitor Hugo Cornelio

Bruna Angelica Salvalaggio Molini Cornelio


TRIBO AZUL

Facilitadores

Luciano Oliveira

Cristiane Gozzi Oliveira

Casais Campistas

Vinicius de Souza Ramos

Karina Fernanda Junior

Fernando Dargel Ferreira

Luciana Bagatin

Michel da Silva

Silvana Aparecida da Cruz da Silva

Caio Chiarotti Sardi

Rafaelle Corrêa de Araújo Sardi

Laldir Marcheti

Telma Solange Serafim Marcheti


TRIBO ROSA

Facilitadores

Antonio Marcos Roberto

Roberta Denobi Roberto

Casais Campistas

Valdecir Aparecido dos Santos

Celina Stela Bonatto

Fernando Luiz Bonatte Salvalaggio

Fernanda Trombini Maia Salvalaggio

Fernando Felipe Caldeira

Juliana Ribeiro Fernandes Caldeira

Vando Adão Ozório

Lilian Regina do Nascimento

Flavio Alberto Gonçalves Ribeiro

Stephanie Araujo Lemgruber


TRIBO ROXA

Facilitadores

Sérgio Rafael Bággio Paschoal

Flávia de Gues Paschoal

Casais Campistas

Vitor Lucio de Oliveira

Ana Carolina Von Rainer Zu Harbach

Irineu Demeu

Sandra Maria Salvalaggio Demeu

Francisco José Giroldo Boaventura

Silvia Andreia Vieira Boaventura

Rodrigo Botelho F. Leonel de Carvalho

Ianina Resende Romero

Rubens Massafera

Valeria Cristina Cher Massafera

Antonio Marcos Paula da Silva

Elaine de Fátima Caéli Silva


TRIBO VERDE

Facilitadores

José Ricardo Fávaro de Pontes

Priscilla Helena Ruivo de Pontes

Casais Campistas

Eraldo Roberto Costelini

Ana Lucia Silverio Costelini

Valdeci Gomes da Silva

Angela Maria Morais da Silva

Guilherme José Ferreira

Beatriz de Godoy

Gerson Pinto

Rosangela Balsarin Pinto

David Diego Salomão Balsarim

Fabiana Roberta Pedroso


TRIBO VERMELHA

Facilitadores

Felipe Rodrigues Pancier

Maisa Cristina Bueno Pancier

Casais Campistas

Rodrigo Oliveira nadaletti

Juliana Silverio Nadaletti

Gustavo Henrique Jerônimo

Giovana Dias Sales de Andrade Jerônimo

Felipe Von Rainer Zu Harbach

Milene Cavalheri

Valdenir de Araújo

Neusa Manganaro de Araújo

Edvaldo Aparecido Sasdelli

Roseli Candido Faria


TRIBO AMARELA

Facilitadores

Luiz Henrique de Oliveira

Josieni da Silva de Oliveira

Casais Campistas

Helio Brambilla

Claudia Perez Brambilla

Erik Cornelis Van der Vliet

Rafaela Lorejan Pinto

Robson Dias Carneiro

Luciene Maria Bonatte dos Santos

Danilo César Silvério

Leila Aparecida Ribeiro

Moysés Dalio Cunha

Marcia Rogeria dos Santos Cunha

bottom of page